event burgee venue burgee

Laser Master Standard SM 2012 Båstad

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 125, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailno Helmsman Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1 Apprentice 200941 Urban Nyhammar KSSS 3 (65 BFD) 5 1 1 1 76 11
2 Apprentice 185166 Niklas Edler KSSS 1 3 1 (8) 1 6 20 12
3 Apprentice 200697 Martin Wigforss KSSS 2 1 3 4 (18) 2 30 12
4 Master 183887 Nicklas Friden KKKK 4 2 4 4 3 (17) 34 17
5 Master 199004 Stefan Nordström GKSS 4 (65 BFD) 16 3 4 5 97 32
6 Master 196639 Tomas Nordqvist KKKK 5 18 7 1 2 (28) 61 33
7 Apprentice 198758 Erik Söderström HKKK 6 6 (65 DNS) 7 6 10 100 35
8 Apprentice 201368 Anders Pers HKKK 13 (16) 8 2 7 9 55 39
9 Apprentice 199002 Magnus Pernvik KKKK 5 16 6 10 (21) 3 61 40
10 Apprentice 200698 Fredrik Appelberg KSSS 3 8 (19) 9 9 11 59 40
11 Master 197519 Jack de Rijk ZV O 6 13 11 (19) 2 13 64 45
12 Master 184990 Christian Gunni Pedersen KDY 18 (65 BFD) 2 6 19 1 111 46
13 Master 191783 Niklas Pernvik KKKK 21 5 (25) 13 3 4 71 46
14 Grand Master 102555 Åke Hansson BKS 11 11 2 12 11 (19) 66 47
15 Master 183976 Magnus Törnqvist BKSS 8 6 (18) 14 16 7 69 51
16 Master 190978 JP Vogtensperger CVM 15 2 9 (29) 21 5 81 52
17 Grand Master 189158 Peter Sundelin KSSS (65 OCS) 8 13 5 5 22 118 53
18 Apprentice 151183 Mats Karlson HKKK 20 4 11 (42) 12 12 101 59
19 Apprentice 181470 Marcus Westerlind KKKK 7 36 8 (44) 6 3 104 60
20 Apprentice 200938 Gustav Dahlberg MKS 24 12 5 5 (65 BFD) 14 125 60
21 Master 188023 Mats Johnsson MSS 22 17 4 2 16 (65 DNS) 126 61
22 Master 173808 Torbjörn Jonsson GKSS 9 3 10 23 17 (26) 88 62
23 Master 176297 Johan Andersson TÄBK 26 20 1 10 (40) 9 106 66
24 Apprentice 201371 Patric Mure KSSS 10 14 9 8 27 (38) 106 68
25 Apprentice 190608 Anders Mattsson BKSS 14 15 16 9 (22) 16 92 70
26 Master 194975 Stefan Sandahl MSS 9 21 10 18 13 (35) 106 71
27 Master 19697 Per Wester LeSS 8 19 19 11 (26) 15 98 72
28 Apprentice 173321 Jonas Persson KSSS 14 (65 BFD) 14 31 9 7 140 75
29 Grand Master 182274 Micael Lundgren MSS 32 5 15 7 (65 BFD) 23 147 82
30 Grand Master 184139 Morten D Lie KNS (35) 23 18 27 4 12 119 84
31 Apprentice 191776 Mats Wannfors HKK 36 10 13 19 (65 BFD) 6 149 84
32 Apprentice 193207 Ola Sjöstrand MSS 12 4 27 20 (39) 24 126 87
33 Master 200830 Michael Wallin KKKK 11 25 (65 BFD) 16 15 20 152 87
34 Apprentice 27741 Per Enockson NSS 16 (37) 23 16 19 14 125 88
35 Master 186848 Kristian Sundborn KKKK 25 (39) 3 14 38 10 129 90
36 Apprentice 173151 Henrik Wallin KKKK 1 (65 BFD) 6 15 65 BFD 8 160 95
37 Master 182280 Otto Strandvig KDY 23 1 39 (43) 10 26 142 99
38 Grand Master 91915 Fernando Kjellén KKKK 29 17 20 31 (65 BFD) 2 164 99
39 Apprentice 203151 Laban Sörén LiJS 7 21 (35) 25 24 23 135 100
40 Master 193768 Henrik Nørgaard KDY 2 (40) 7 28 31 33 141 101
41 Master 198534 Tomas Franzén RJK 13 28 22 (32) 13 30 138 106
42 Master 203546 Lasse Widebeck MKS (53) 23 22 22 26 13 159 106
43 Master 200936 Nils Jöninger MKS 22 7 15 36 27 (45) 152 107
44 Grand Master 183270 Bengt Leonard MSS 17 (65 BFD) 40 15 10 25 172 107
45 Master 173118 Håkan Forslund RYC 18 38 (41) 3 8 41 149 108
46 Master 203548 Magnus Munck af Rosenschöld BoSS 30 22 26 (39) 11 20 148 109
47 Apprentice 163429 Marcus Andersson BKSS 32 19 28 (34) 14 16 143 109
48 Master 198999 David Bourghardt KKKK 10 22 21 36 23 (65 DNS) 177 112
49 Apprentice 175475 Andreas Ljungberg KKKK 40 7 (65 BFD) 24 17 28 181 116
50 Grand Master 184140 Pål Tharaldsen FSF 31 30 12 35 8 (36) 152 116
51 Grand Master 37301 Mats Sjöberg MKS 39 10 29 (44) 31 8 161 117
52 Grand Master 146826 Ingvar J-son Krook SÄRÖ 26 18 32 24 (41) 21 162 121
53 Grand Master 196221 Lars Westerlind KOBK 37 15 (52) 17 14 39 174 122
54 Master 190604 Lars Bergfeldt HKKK 15 24 21 (38) 25 37 160 122
55 Apprentice 186849 Peter Overup MSS 21 46 (51) 33 5 21 177 126
56 Grand Master 155137 Knut Beck HSF 16 9 32 (46) 23 46 172 126
57 Master 87363 Per-Erik Stenholm SSVI (51) 13 31 40 20 22 177 126
58 Master 203153 Bengt Holmqvist BoSS (49) 37 14 34 29 17 180 131
59 Grand Master 138076 Øivind Kanavin BSF 24 26 (30) 26 28 27 161 131
60 Apprentice 201336 David Hallbäck KKKK 40 30 (65 BFD) 51 7 4 197 132
61 Master 197901 Filip Jacobsson GKSS 28 12 36 (37) 24 32 169 132
62 Apprentice 186856 Paul Gaskell-Brown RJK 23 33 17 40 (51) 19 183 132
63 Master 183332 Jonas Langner DMBK 34 14 34 17 35 (65 DNS) 199 134
64 Master 198306 Lennart Andersson RJK 30 35 17 (50) 37 15 184 134
65 Grand Master 200827 Birger Törnqvist MKS 25 31 (41) 30 30 24 181 140
66 Master 196006 Henrik Glimstedt KSSS 19 34 45 25 (65 BFD) 18 206 141
67 Master 62 Paal HH Lindenskov ASF 38 9 (48) 22 39 34 190 142
68 Master 198453 Kristian Joos KDY (58) 32 20 41 12 40 203 145
69 Master 201721 Johnny Källman KKKK 19 (65 DNS) 28 6 28 65 DNS 211 146
70 Master 196968 Magnus Erenstedt HjBK 17 40 34 33 (42) 25 191 149
71 Master 176819 Mats Hovde LDSS 27 42 26 13 (65 BFD) 42 215 150
72 Master 196978 Erik Edhag MKS (52) 11 46 27 34 35 205 153
73 Master 138175 Anders Hagman GKSS 38 36 (47) 21 30 29 201 154
74 Grand Master 4 Kent Holzner KKKK 12 26 36 20 (65 DNS) 65 DNS 224 159
75 Grand Master 137676 Mikael Robell KSSS (46) 29 37 45 15 33 205 159
76 Master 165590 Tomas Hellström RYC 31 28 27 43 (65 BFD) 31 225 160
77 Master 196218 Robert Huhn MKS 41 (52) 23 52 18 27 213 161
78 Master 121998 Fredrick Marelius RYC (46) 31 29 35 40 30 211 165
79 Master 173117 Hans Mark GKSS 37 27 37 48 (65 BFD) 18 232 167
80 Master 185170 Göran Uggla MKS 43 (44) 44 21 20 39 211 167
81 Master 201726 Magnus Bergendal BKS 50 (51) 24 30 33 37 225 174
82 Grand Master 196224 Tommy Isidorsson BKS 48 41 31 12 (56) 43 231 175
83 Master 184013 Rickard Isby GBK 42 (65 BFD) 51 38 34 11 241 176
84 Master 190602 Lennart Thorsson MSS 20 35 33 (52) 43 46 229 177
85 Master 158086 Pontus Mellgren KKKK 28 (53) 33 39 35 42 230 177
86 Grand Master 169147 Claes Elmén HKKK 39 25 35 37 (65 BFD) 44 245 180
87 Master 186928 Per Bjørnsrud ASF 33 24 (49) 42 33 49 230 181
88 Apprentice 191777 Daniel Dahlman SSVÄ 47 33 (55) 28 29 44 236 181
89 Master 189630 Reidar Fosse ASF 34 32 (56) 53 32 32 239 183
90 Master 183968 Dennis Svensson BKSS (59) 43 12 50 36 43 243 184
91 Apprentice 181467 Markko Waas MKS (52) 44 39 48 22 40 245 193
92 Grand Master 181321 Hans Thambert MKS 41 34 43 11 (65 DNS) 65 DNS 259 194
93 Grand Master 193206 Göran Olsson MKS 43 20 25 41 (65 DNS) 65 DNS 259 194
94 Apprentice 200056 Svante Nilo Bengtsson HOSS 29 47 42 (54) 45 31 248 194
95 Apprentice 203149 Johan Lindstedt BKSS 45 (58) 30 32 37 50 252 194
96 Master 201722 Urban Ullberg KKKK 47 39 24 (49) 47 47 253 204
97 Apprentice 181487 Erik Lindquist TÄBK 54 29 (61) 29 44 52 269 208
98 Master 197011 Jörg Holl SAF (56) 53 49 18 42 47 265 209
99 Grand Master 159621 Peter Jacobsson GKSS 53 (54) 38 23 46 50 264 210
100 Grand Master 184988 Claes Nordgren MSS 42 (48) 45 47 38 38 258 210
101 Master 180345 Ulf Lundblad BKSS 36 50 42 46 (52) 41 267 215
102 Apprentice 165554 Anders Ohlsson MSS 45 50 53 45 (65 BFD) 29 287 222
103 Master 183370 Mats Sjöberg MSS 27 45 38 60 54 (65 DNS) 289 224
104 Grand Master 191738 Per Geijer HKK 49 56 (57) 47 25 48 282 225
105 Apprentice 189157 Anders Olsson TÄBK (57) 57 47 51 36 36 284 227
106 Master 203141 Petter Hartman KSSS 33 46 58 26 (65 DNS) 65 DNS 293 228
107 Master 163750 Per Ringström HKKK 44 38 60 57 (65 DNS) 34 298 233
108 Grand Master 139331 Magnus Elgåhs BXSS 44 57 (62) 53 32 48 296 234
109 Master 197695 Atle Lohrmann BSF 50 51 44 (57) 44 45 291 234
110 Master 184980 Johan Linger BKS 35 27 43 (65 DNS) 65 DNS 65 DNS 300 235
111 Master 197915 Martin Pilhall ASS 54 42 40 58 49 (65 DNS) 308 243
112 Grand Master 163541 Göran Johnsson SSVÄ (55) 48 50 55 41 49 298 243
113 Apprentice 169261 Peter Karlström MSS 48 47 52 59 50 (65 DNS) 321 256
114 Master 123032 Rickard Ahl LERSS 59 41 48 54 57 (65 DNS) 324 259
115 Master 170873 Peter Åkerström SiBK (60) 49 54 56 48 53 320 260
116 Apprentice 82159 Per Sahlström BKSS 58 43 56 (62) 53 51 323 261
117 Grand Master 183380 Thomas Håkansson MSS 63 55 46 56 43 (65 DNS) 328 263
118 Master 81894 Thomas Forssell BKSS 56 49 (63) 55 55 51 329 266
119 Apprentice 76965 Niclas Magnesjö SSVI 62 52 59 49 46 (65 DNS) 333 268
120 Master 40436 Peter Ekeroth BKSS 60 58 54 60 45 (65 DNS) 342 277
121 Grand Master 200824 Mikael Bergkvist KKKK 55 45 55 58 (65 DNS) 65 DNS 343 278
122 Grand Master 186358 Lennart Iwar MSS 61 56 53 59 (65 BFD) 52 346 281
123 Master 198455 Hans Troiza MSS 57 55 64 64 47 (65 DNS) 352 287
124 Master 82245 Per Lundberg LERSS 61 54 50 61 (65 BFD) 65 DNS 356 291
125 Master 198925 Mats Johansson KKKK 51 (65 BFD) 65 BFD 63 65 DNS 65 DNS 374 309

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.365
DNSCame to the start area but did not start65
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.165



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com