JSM 2015

BBSS, ÄSSS, HaSS

Results for Laser Radial Total are final as of 14:43 on June 24, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Segelnr Namn Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st SWE 204304 Wilhelm Kark KSSS 3 1 2 5 1 1 2 (10) 10 3 38 28
2nd SWE 195041 Edvin Gipperth MaSS 1 3 7 4 3 3 (8) 2 4 1 36 28
3rd SWE 204943 Hugo Svensson KSSS 6 2 4 2 2 2 5 5 (11) 2 41 30
4th SWE 208879 Lovisa Karlsson GKSS 4 (24) 3 12 4 4 1 4 2 4 62 38
5th SWE 208287 Erik Lindén NqBK 2 4 5 1 5 5 (15) 6 12 6 61 46
6th SWE 205128 Jacob Kjellsson KSSS 5 6 1 9 6 8 7 1 (13) 5 61 48
7th SWE 199622 Axel Rahm GKSS 11 8 (12) 3 7 10 4 7 1 11 74 62
8th SWE 207534 Olivia Bergström GKSS 10 9 9 8 (13) 11 3 3 6 7 79 66
9th SWE 204021 Johanna Skoglund HjBK 7 5 6 6 9 6 13 (15) 9 8 84 69
10th SWE 203884 Emil Alnebeck GKSS 8 7 10 7 10 9 (24) 14 14 10 113 89
11th SWE 192262 Emil Andersson BKSS 14 14 13 13 14 14 10 9 5 (30) 136 106
12th SWE 196968 Carl Erenstedt HjBK 9 11 8 10 8 7 (26) 13 25 18 135 109
13th SWE 200935 Malin Tengström KSSS 17 16 21 18 20 13 20 8 (30) 9 172 142
14th SWE 145909 Johannes Gårdh KSSS 13 15 16 11 11 12 31 23 (54 BFD) 15 201 147
15th SWE 209032 Gustav Theander GKSS 23 22 14 16 18 19 6 12 19 (26) 175 149
16th SWE 199628 Olle Lindbom GKSS 22 20 (54 DNS) 14 22 17 9 18 16 12 204 150
17th SWE 185598 Victor Greve ÖSS 12 10 11 19 16 15 25 17 27 (31) 183 152
18th SWE 160591 Lotta Handmark STSS 15 12 15 17 15 16 36 16 (37) 16 195 158
19th SWE 189315 Måns Holmberg GKSS 21 18 18 (54 DNF) 17 20 22 19 15 14 218 164
20th SWE 204710 Elin Wallerstedt GKSS 19 13 17 20 12 23 21 27 (34) 13 199 165
21st SWE 202659 Oliver Österberg GKSS 25 (26) 26 21 23 25 12 11 3 24 196 170
22nd SWE 169271 André Olsson RJK 16 19 25 23 25 18 17 24 18 (29) 214 185
23rd SWE 205135 Mark Emilson KSSS 27 21 20 22 27 24 18 26 32 (34) 251 217
24th SWE 206972 Tim Nyllinge KSSS 32 27 28 (54 DNS) 30 32 30 32 29 20 314 260
25th SWE 194640 William Eklund Ekström SiBK 24 25 19 27 28 27 (46) 42 44 28 310 264
26th SWE 199863 Malin Sandholm KSSS 36 (54 DNF) 24 30 29 28 27 33 33 33 327 273
27th SWE 197343 Liv Gyllfors KSSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 26 22 11 22 7 25 329 275
28th SWE 204658 Teodor Fellenius Westermark SSS 26 28 (54 DNS) 24 24 54 DNS 35 30 39 22 336 282
29th SWE 170232 Arvid Espling LåSS 37 (54 DNF) 27 31 33 30 28 31 43 32 346 292
30th SWE 195231 Rasmus Alnebeck GKSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 35 35 54 BFD 19 20 23 17 365 311
31st SWE 204715 Erik Landmark GKSS 31 23 23 28 41 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 19 381 327
32nd SWE 199621 Mattis Ekvall BJK 18 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 23 29 22 21 383 329
33rd SWE 195045 Viktor Bäckström SSS 29 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 25 21 54 DNS 44 21 54 DNS 27 383 329
34th SWE 194931 Gustav Lindén NqBK 33 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 33 34 33 40 34 31 37 383 329
35th SWE 201655 Linnea Barreng WSK (54 DNF) 54 DNS 54 DNS 38 54 DNF 54 DNS 14 25 17 23 387 333
36th SWE 205311 Philip Bouvin SuSS 30 (54 DNF) 54 DNS 26 39 31 43 45 26 40 388 334
37th SWE 206967 Alice Borslöv HASS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 36 36 34 33 35 24 42 402 348
38th SWE 196934 Lukas Dahlstedt KSSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 32 32 26 39 36 36 39 402 348
39th SWE 206299 Emelie Nordin KOJK (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 29 31 29 45 28 40 38 402 348
40th SWE 204879 Adam Baumann KSSS 35 (54 DNS) 54 DNF 37 37 35 34 40 35 41 402 348
41st SWE 199638 Axel Lidvall KSSS 28 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 15 19 21 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 407 353
42nd SWE 145913 Hugo Björklund JKV (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 34 40 54 DNS 29 41 20 35 415 361
43rd SWE 205185 Charlotte Karlsson KSSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 16 38 8 36 422 368
44th SWE 204880 Edvin Cedervall VÄSS 20 17 22 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 437 383
45th SWE 193200 Malin Asker KKF (54 DNF) 54 DNS 54 DNS 39 38 36 41 47 45 47 455 401
46th SWE 201840 Felix Bergström ÖKF (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 42 39 21 44 470 416
47th SWE 201410 Paulina Karlsson KSSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 37 44 28 43 476 422
48th SWE 205313 Emma Bouvin SuSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 32 43 41 46 486 432
49th SWE 208289 Samuel Ryberg KOJK (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 38 37 38 54 DNS 491 437
50th SWE 208290 Maja Ryberg KOJK (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 48 46 42 45 505 451
51st SWE 203586 Anna Ernfors ESS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 40 54 DNS 54 DNS 47 48 54 DNS 48 507 453
52nd SWE 208285 Måns Gustafsson SÄSS 34 (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 520 466
53rd SWE 200669 Klara Wester GKSS (54 DNS) 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 54 DNS 540 486

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 54
DNFStarted but did not finish 54
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 54



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com