JSM 2015

BBSS, ÄSSS, HaSS

Results for E-Jolle KILLE are final as of 14:40 on June 24, 2015

Kille Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 61, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Segelnr Namn Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st SWE 10 Albin Johnsson HjBK 3 1 1 1 4 2 1 2 2 (10) 27 17
2nd SWE 90 Oscar Bengtson KKKK 2 2 (6) 2 1 3 5 1 1 6 29 23
3rd SWE 3579 Anton Olsson HjBK (7) 3 5 4 5 5 2 4 3 4 42 35
4th SWE 3636 Carl Ferm RÖSS 1 4 2 3 3 1 8 12 (13) 2 49 36
5th SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 6 8 4 11 6 8 4 (16) 7 1 71 55
6th SWE 3690 Folke Arvidsson KKKK 5 5 3 5 2 4 12 9 19 (62 BFD) 126 64
7th SWE 9 Axel Pantzare ShBS 10 12 9 6 7 9 3 5 6 (62 BFD) 129 67
8th SWE 3597 Fredrik Gärdhagen KKKK 4 16 8 9 19 7 9 7 5 (62 BFD) 146 84
9th SWE 38 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 14 7 12 8 12 6 17 (31) 8 8 123 92
10th SWE 85 Simon Weideskog BOOSS 16 19 10 (62 BFD) 11 11 7 3 18 5 162 100
11th SWE 20 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 9 6 15 19 8 14 11 6 (62 DNS) 12 162 100
12th SWE 3676 Erik Lindberg JKV 11 9 7 10 9 10 19 20 12 (62 BFD) 169 107
13th SWE 26 Erik Lenander KSSS 15 17 11 12 15 16 13 (24) 10 11 144 120
14th SWE 3488 Kasper Nordenram LJS 13 18 (29) 13 25 25 6 15 11 16 171 142
15th SWE 3674 Joel Warvne RÖSS 18 10 17 15 21 22 21 17 (25) 7 173 148
16th SWE 25 Edvin Hallgren SSWL 12 13 14 7 16 17 28 (36) 14 31 188 152
17th SWE 3567 Filip Karlsson HjBK 19 15 24 16 13 15 22 21 (37) 19 201 164
18th SWE 3 Erik Wikzen BOOSS 17 20 16 22 17 (27) 26 22 17 9 193 166
19th SWE 4 Sam Stenman BOOSS 21 (62 DNS) 18 62 BFD 14 18 15 14 4 3 231 169
20th SWE 29 Eric Dahl VÄSS (39) 29 22 17 26 28 16 13 21 14 225 186
21st SWE 3691 Carl Ljunggren JKV 28 (34) 32 24 22 24 29 8 20 21 242 208
22nd SWE 95 Gustaf Lewerth RÅSS 20 23 20 20 (35) 21 23 27 28 28 245 210
23rd SWE 91 Oscar Pettersson HjBK 31 27 28 23 32 (34) 14 29 9 18 245 211
24th SWE 3544 Simon Nordin KKKK 8 11 13 14 24 13 53 52 35 (62 BFD) 285 223
25th SWE 3650 Albin Jaldevik BOOSS 27 25 30 29 30 29 (39) 18 15 22 264 225
26th SWE 3600 Gustav Koritz SSKA 36 24 26 (62 DNS) 33 19 32 40 22 20 314 252
27th SWE 3561 Noah Jungquist KNSS 42 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 21 10 20 18 10 62 DNS 27 334 272
28th SWE 54 Lukas Andersson VÄSS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 32 23 23 24 11 30 25 354 292
29th SWE 3548 Marcus Fritz HjBK 23 22 27 26 29 12 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 29 354 292
30th SWE 3586 Oscar Koritz SSKA 24 35 25 25 18 35 (56) 54 38 45 355 299
31st SWE 3681 Fredrik Hammarklo SSKA 30 28 (62 OCS) 27 31 43 25 55 31 30 362 300
32nd SWE 3487 Albin Granath BOOSS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 28 27 32 27 26 24 13 363 301
33rd SWE 44 Ludvig Lidén BOOSS (62 DNS) 31 19 34 40 26 31 46 45 32 366 304
34th SWE 3569 Karl Nyström RÖSS 29 30 33 36 49 (51) 43 33 42 15 361 310
35th SWE 3682 Erik Lundquist Otterhed KKKK 33 33 40 (45) 39 39 36 30 40 23 358 313
36th SWE 3620 August Von Friesendorff LBSK 34 38 38 33 34 (46) 44 35 27 35 364 318
37th SWE 77 Adam Bergström KvBS 37 (62 DNS) 34 62 BFD 28 31 40 32 39 17 382 320
38th SWE 3657 Oscar Svensson VJS 25 21 21 18 20 33 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNC 386 324
39th SWE 8 Carl Johan Eklund SSWL (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 35 37 30 20 41 16 42 407 345
40th SWE 3577 Sebastian Juhlin BKSS (62 DNS) 26 31 41 46 38 54 49 44 24 415 353
41st SWE 87 Filip Erenstedt HjBK (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 30 38 36 30 23 43 38 424 362
42nd SWE 3617 Marcus Warvne RÖSS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 39 36 42 34 19 26 47 429 367
43rd SWE 13 Gustav Levander KSSS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 37 41 49 10 50 23 39 435 373
44th SWE 86 Albin Warnicke SSWL 41 36 37 40 50 (52) 50 39 36 48 429 377
45th SWE 3390 Ture Strömberg RÅSS 32 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 46 45 45 48 28 34 41 443 381
46th SWE 3281 Axel Backlund KvBS 38 32 35 47 47 (55) 55 42 46 44 441 386
47th SWE 3392 Marcus Letalick LJS 44 (62 DNS) 36 31 55 54 38 34 62 BFD 36 452 390
48th SWE 3408 Johan Berg VÄSS 40 37 39 43 (48) 48 46 47 48 46 442 394
49th SWE 3694 Henrik Leijon BOJK 43 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 44 43 44 45 45 33 37 458 396
50th SWE 62 Johan Hansson RÖSS 35 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 48 51 40 35 53 52 26 464 402
51st SWE 94 David Mårsäter UKF (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 38 42 37 33 37 32 62 BFD 467 405
52nd SWE 3607 David Andersson SHBS 26 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 50 57 62 DNS 49 38 41 34 481 419
53rd SWE 3501 Jonathan Krantz HjBK (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 42 44 47 37 51 47 33 487 425
54th SWE 23 Oscar Dyrell BOOSS 22 14 23 (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNC 493 431
55th SWE 3684 Alexander Kongstad HjBK (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 49 54 41 47 44 50 43 514 452
56th SWE 3646 William Thunholm JKV (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 51 52 62 DNS 57 48 29 40 525 463
57th SWE 24 Oscar Bergelin KNSS (62 DNS) 62 DNF 62 DNS 52 53 53 41 43 51 49 528 466
58th SWE 3671 Gustav Granath OTS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 53 62 DSQ 62 DNS 42 25 49 50 529 467
59th SWE 3318 Erik Öqvist KvBS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 54 59 56 51 57 54 51 568 506
60th SWE 12 Gustav Hagland KvBS (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNS 56 50 52 58 55 52 571 509
61st SWE 3663 Olle Andersson SSKA (62 DNS) 62 DNS 62 DNS 62 DNS 58 57 58 56 53 53 583 521

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 62
DNCDid not come to the starting area 62
DNFStarted but did not finish 62
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 62
DSQDisqualification 62
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 62



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com